PBA

Philippines · Basketball

StandingsFixturesResults

Standings

PBA, Governors Cup 2026, Group B

#TeamPWLDiffPct
1Hotshots1073+680.7
2Rain or Shine106400.6
3Ginebra1055+220.5
4Fuel Masters1055-450.5
5Bolts1046-230.4
6Blackwater1037-220.3

PBA, Governors Cup 2026, Group A

#TeamPWLDiffPct
1Road Warriors1293+1960.75
2Beermen1293+1530.75
3FiberXers1284+1330.667
4Tropang Giga1275+1060.583
5Dyip1257-90.417
6Black Bears12210-3150.167
7Risers12210-2640.167

Data: TuSport basketball feed, updated 28 Oct 2026, 10:26 WAT.

Upcoming

Wed 12:30Phoenix Fuel MastersvRoad Warriors
Fri 10:15San Miguel BeermenvBarangay Ginebra
Fri 12:30Converge FiberxersvRain or Shine Elasto Painters
Sat 10:15Road WarriorsvPhoenix Fuel Masters
Sat 12:30Timplados HotshotsvTropang 5G
Tue 10:15Rain or Shine Elasto PaintersvConverge Fiberxers
Tue 12:30Barangay GinebravSan Miguel Beermen

Recent results

1st QuarterTropang 5G16 - 7Timplados Hotshots
Tue 27 Oct FTBarangay Ginebra104 - 95San Miguel Beermen
Tue 27 Oct FTRain or Shine Elasto Painters124 - 120Converge Fiberxers
Sun 25 Oct FTTimplados Hotshots70 - 92Tropang 5G
Sun 25 Oct FTRoad Warriors97 - 92Phoenix Fuel Masters
Fri 23 Oct FTBarangay Ginebra101 - 96Blackwater Bossing
Fri 23 Oct FTPhoenix Fuel Masters103 - 133Rain or Shine Elasto Painters
Wed 21 Oct FTRain or Shine Elasto Painters103 - 107Timplados Hotshots
Wed 21 Oct FTSan Miguel Beermen135 - 133Road Warriors
Sun 18 Oct FTBarangay Ginebra106 - 89Phoenix Fuel Masters
ET EndTropang 5G112 - 114Converge Fiberxers
Sat 17 Oct FTBlackwater Bossing123 - 125Rain or Shine Elasto Painters
Sat 17 Oct FTTitan Ultra Giant Risers117 - 149Dyip
Fri 16 Oct FTPhoenix Fuel Masters105 - 101Bolts
Fri 16 Oct FTConverge Fiberxers162 - 108Macau Giant Pandas
Wed 14 Oct FTRoad Warriors147 - 115Titan Ultra Giant Risers
Wed 14 Oct FTDyip105 - 135San Miguel Beermen
Tue 13 Oct FTBolts120 - 115Blackwater Bossing
Tue 13 Oct FTMacau Giant Pandas87 - 142Tropang 5G
Sun 11 Oct FTTimplados Hotshots112 - 93Barangay Ginebra

Teams

HotshotsRain or ShineGinebraFuel MastersBoltsBlackwaterRoad WarriorsBeermenFiberXersTropang GigaDyipBlack BearsRisers

Data: TuSport basketball feed, updated 28 Oct 2026, 10:26 WAT. Kick-off times in WAT.

TuSportLive scores in the TuSport appGet